Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Tavern Rd & Annunciation Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. No cep violation found. - 6 months ago #101003182400
Photo_20200129_180649
Submitted Wed Jan 29, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Jan 30, 2020



address: Intersection Of Tavern Rd & Annunciation Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766133.1032460651, 2948005.290602778

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33675766, -71.09327698

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 30, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No cep violation found.
Wed Jan 29, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Wed Jan 29, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android