Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 40 Roland St, Boston 02129, United States

OPENED 2 months ago #101003184839
Image
Submitted Sat Feb 01, 2020

Wires are hanging from pole. Children are playing with it. No action from the city. I’ve requested multiple times [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7296250]



address: Intersection Of Carter St & Roland St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 769875.4696306468, 2964376.3753659916

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3816304539304, -71.0791368835749

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 01, 2020 06:03pm Opened
Sat Feb 01, 2020 06:03pm Submitted via Open311 Open311