Street Lights at Intersection Of Richmond St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. LIGHT HAS BEEN REPAIRED. - 28 days ago #101003185059

street light on corner has been out for a coulpe weeks, This is a busy intersection | Where is the light: [Street] Location details: [intersection in the North End] Electric or gas light: [Electric] Missing pole: [No] Mulitple lights: [Yes]

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776929.9999999988, 2957398.499999955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36238462719201, -71.05316216232211

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 16, 2021 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. LIGHT HAS BEEN REPAIRED.
Sun Feb 02, 2020 11:34am Opened