Street Lights at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Emailed Franklin Park Zoo at 7:08pm. - almost 2 years ago #101003188383
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 05, 2020

All the lights are out in this parking lot and it is ridiculous. Someone need to get over and fix this right away before someone gets robbed or injured

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 768135.7560957008, 2935558.352734588

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30257625602326, -71.08609345626215

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 11, 2020 07:14pm Closed with status: Emailed Franklin Park Zoo at 7:08pm.
Wed Feb 05, 2020 07:41pm Opened
Wed Feb 05, 2020 07:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone