Street Lights at 485 495 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired overhead feed. - 8 months ago #101003189100
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 06, 2020

Street lights out at 522-524 and 560. They were just fixed last week but out again.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 485 495 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773330.4249892363, 2949880.6920160833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34180656265686, -71.06662209152343

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired overhead feed.
Thu Feb 06, 2020 05:43pm Opened
Thu Feb 06, 2020 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone