Litter at Intersection Of Richmond St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Noted. Area checked. No additional joints found on ground at this time. - 8 months ago #101003193792
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 13, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Feb 13, 2020

My dog has been eating remains of joints on the street and getting high. Please help keep clean. I found this joint in his mouth.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776909.1318706276, 2957426.4661493544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36246166666667, -71.05323883333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 11:14am Closed with status: Case Noted. Area checked. No additional joints found on ground at this time.
Thu Feb 13, 2020 09:01am Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone