Broken Sidewalk at 28 State St, Fl 10

OPENED 8 months ago #101003194179
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 13, 2020

Clogged drain, between staples and citizens bank, 28 state street.



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:29pm Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone