Litter at Intersection Of Fairway St & Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Shopping cart picked. - 5 months ago #101003194383
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Fairway St & Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766159.6030553321, 2923204.297850324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26870199999987, -71.093616

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Shopping cart picked.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:40am Opened