Needle Clean-up at 80 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. After thorough search was unable to recover syringe. JT. - 8 months ago #101003194619
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Needles outside Conte building.

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: 80 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771902.2914881797, 2947831.5088560665

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3362033289903, -71.07194257458698

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. After thorough search was unable to recover syringe. JT.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:09am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone