Residential Trash out Illegally at 177 W Fifth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 6 days ago #101003194865
Photo_20200214_122846
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 16, 2020

Trash out late. Trucks have left the area.



address: 177 W Fifth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777309.0479981229, 2948177.1197917312

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3370755, -71.0519389

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:29pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via Android Android