Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Byron St & Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #101003194901
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes



address: Intersection Of Byron St & Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 786833.3187786929, 2965145.4240016285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38349399999987, -71.01635700000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:15pm Opened