Abandoned Vehicle at 19 Lambert Ave, Boston 02119, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. VEH ACTIVLEY REGISTERED TO A RESIDENT. - 7 months ago #101003194929
Image
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Trailer hasn’t moved in about three months and is partly parked on the sidewalk. People are dumping trash into it too. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7424728]

Make/Model: Trailer

License Plate: x1634



address: 17 19 Lambert Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767119.5353264083, 2944929.6430344996

coordinates lat,lng: 42.328305, -71.08968333

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 27, 2020 01:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. VEH ACTIVLEY REGISTERED TO A RESIDENT.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:10pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311