Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Morrow Rd & Glencoe St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found at this time will continue to monitor. - 8 months ago #101003194950
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Feb 16, 2020

Trash cans have been out since Tuesday. It's frustrating that they don't bring them back off the sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Morrow Rd & Glencoe St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751085.0721303604, 2954042.1258846223

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35350640028934, -71.14884118556152

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time will continue to monitor.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone