Residential Trash out Illegally at 35 Foster St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - 8 months ago #101003194984
Photo_20200214_145950
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Recycling barrel out 3 days before trash day, plus it's full of trash, not recycling



address: 35 Foster St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748878.631083431, 2952624.747911846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3496417, -71.1570251

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 09:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:01pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:00pm Submitted via Android Android