Residential Trash out Illegally at 31 Winchester St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003195012
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 16, 2020

Someone missed the pickup time for trash.



address: Intersection Of Lincoln Pl & Winchester St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772743.5961653144, 2952691.370345954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34952730170924, -71.06874011565841

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone