Litter at Intersection Of Garden St & Myrtle St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned up. - 8 months ago #101003195046
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Feb 17, 2020

Street is a mess after trash day

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Garden St & Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773235.7614288508, 2956282.51745984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35937464428512, -71.06685198834897

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 17, 2020 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned up.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:14pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone