Litter at 113 Chandler St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Furniture removed from sidewalk. - 8 days ago #101003195056
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 14, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 110 Chandler St, 7, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771445.2820763101, 2951451.7740273373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34614372884064, -71.07356589065438

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Furniture removed from sidewalk.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:28pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone