Residential Trash out Illegally at 249 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Referred to DPW for removal. - 8 months ago #101003195083
Photo_20200214_174030
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Feb 16, 2020



address: 249 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774244.6651598265, 2951874.197746613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347264, -71.0632027

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 08:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Referred to DPW for removal.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via Android Android