Damaged Sign at 65 Hammond St, Apt 701, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #101003195113
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

The resident sign is missing the 8pm. All the sign on hammond st missing 8pm

Has pole: Yes



address: 65 Hammond St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768925.9268252713, 2947737.3419137853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33598539215848, -71.08295242145554

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 25, 2020 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:25pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone