Damaged Sign at 9 Greenwich St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #101003195115
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

The hole street sign for rpp is missing 8pm

Has pole: Yes



address: 9 Greenwich St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768775.743795911, 2947554.860384831

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33548666999997, -71.08351117000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 24, 2020 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:28pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone