Illegal Parking at 195 Gardner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 8 days ago #101003195116
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nightmare on Gardner Street at Babcock Towers absolutely no parking anywhere congestion of cars on the street is tremendous large buses people parked in tow zone again but no one ever gets towed



address: 195 Gardner St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 758487.1401880141, 2953870.3895359715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35294826809248, -71.12145976360797

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:31pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone