Litter at 182 I St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for barrel out early. - 6 days ago #101003195137
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 16, 2020

They don't put their barrels away

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: 182 I St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780638.639260634, 2946333.6823231243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3319684, -71.03966100000002

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 09:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for barrel out early.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:42pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone