Street Lights at Intersection Of Martin Luther Rd & Baker St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Reconnect leads & replaced photocell, light is on 3/5/2020. - 7 months ago #101003195138
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Martin Luther Rd & Baker St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 743247.3713752254, 2932419.644879486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29425799999988, -71.178139

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 06, 2020 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Reconnect leads & replaced photocell, light is on 3/5/2020.
Fri Feb 28, 2020 11:05am Reopened
Wed Feb 26, 2020 03:20pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Replaced photocell, light is on 2/25/2020.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:42pm Opened