Residential Trash out Illegally at 180 I St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 6 days ago #101003195139
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 16, 2020

They leave their barrels out all week



address: 190 I St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780598.7519314216, 2946249.697909677

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33173853481944, -71.03981018957457

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 09:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone