Illegal Parking at 25 Mercer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 8 months ago #101003195167
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 15, 2020

Blocking driveway



address: 25 Mercer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778099.8841351466, 2946590.561475444

coordinates lat,lng: 42.332710499016, -71.0490449664001

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 15, 2020 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Sat Feb 15, 2020 01:20am Opened
Sat Feb 15, 2020 01:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone