Pothole at 94 Prince St North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. Filled. - about 1 year ago #101003196251
Img_1796
Submitted Mon Feb 17, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Feb 25, 2020

Damaged pot hole/street lighting box that causes loud noise when driven over that's disruptive to neighborhood.



address: 94 94a Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776098.2121252043, 2958531.6782184225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365506, -71.056218

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 25, 2020 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Filled.
Mon Feb 17, 2020 04:04pm Opened
Mon Feb 17, 2020 04:04pm Submitted via Web Web