Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Trees were pruned by north-eastern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101003201862
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 24, 2020

Branches need to be trimmed!



address: Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780636.6018115256, 2962106.156088565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37524837339031, -71.03935351307572

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 03:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trees were pruned by north-eastern tree service.
Mon Feb 24, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Mon Feb 24, 2020 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone