Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Peabody Sq & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal . - 29 days ago #101003206933
Report
Submitted Mar 02, 2020



address: Intersection Of Peabody Sq & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774054.6288999614, 2929681.5204893034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28636899999987, -71.064325

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 04, 2020 07:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal .
Mon Mar 02, 2020 12:40pm Opened