Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Charles St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signal repaired, working properly. - 26 days ago #101003211363
Report
Submitted Mar 07, 2020



address: Intersection Of Charles St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772561.6426338133, 2955112.332506821

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35617299999987, -71.069368

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 07, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signal repaired, working properly.
Sat Mar 07, 2020 05:21am Opened