Traffic Signal Repair at 1170 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. There was a communication issue which has since been resolved traffic should be much improved. - 24 days ago #101003211476
Report
Submitted Mar 07, 2020



address: 1170 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765731.3428040891, 2945951.4172115326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33112699999987, -71.094799

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 09, 2020 09:48am Closed with status: Case Noted. There was a communication issue which has since been resolved traffic should be much improved.
Sat Mar 07, 2020 10:31am Opened