Street Lights at 277 Everett St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced 274 LED and replaced photocell light is on 3/25/2020. - 7 days ago #101003215138
Report
Submitted Mar 11, 2020

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 277 Everett St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754660.8587134057, 2957357.9633091185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36256399999988, -71.13556

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced 274 LED and replaced photocell light is on 3/25/2020.
Wed Mar 11, 2020 07:13pm Opened