Illegal Graffiti at 121 Park Dr, 44b

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #101003241367
Report
Submitted Mar 21, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Graffiti across from 125 park drive. Field side

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 121 Park Dr, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765065.0653613287, 2949713.198408173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34145812694202, -71.0971973464555

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 21, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Sat Mar 21, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone