Illegal Parking at 121 127 Orleans St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 8 days ago #101003243613
Photo_20200325_235828
Submitted Mar 25, 2020

Illigaly parked vehicle emergency into and from greenway across 117 orlean st



address: 121 127 Orleans St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781501.9989423633, 2960255.5020639286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3701573, -71.0361881

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 07:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:59pm Opened
Wed Mar 25, 2020 11:59pm Submitted via Android Android