Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Garrison St & Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage trash. - 7 days ago #101003243756
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Trash bags left outside on steps and sidewalk at 17 garrison street Boston for over a week



address: Intersection Of Garrison St & Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769793.4992690663, 2951384.1726915683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34598072692503, -71.07967723313749

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage trash.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:38am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone