Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of D St & W Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. In graffiti file. - 7 days ago #101003243792
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Graffiti spray painted on BTD traffic control box. Please remove Thanks

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of D St & W Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776793.7703998206, 2947859.2387222243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33621063646147, -71.05385083711803

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. In graffiti file.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:19am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone