Overflowing Trash Can at 120 Gladstone St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels. - 7 days ago #101003243798
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 165 Gladstone St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789392.6757538397, 2967387.149689125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38960506427051, -71.00683616000615

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:25am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone