Overflowing Trash Can at 172 176 Gladstone St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrel. - 7 days ago #101003243825
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 172 176 Gladstone St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789232.3093135528, 2967350.969880633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38950833, -71.00743055000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrel.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:52am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone