Residential Trash out Illegally at 176 I St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003243872
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Outside of 524 E7th but barrels belong to 172 H st. They just leave them on the sidewalk.



address: 176 I St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780656.4725924346, 2946428.498688365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33222831486689, -71.03959315488136

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone