Litter at 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Shopping cart removed from sidewalk. - 7 days ago #101003243884
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750291.8557472083, 2930031.1841641553

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28762799999988, -71.152138

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Shopping cart removed from sidewalk.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:00pm Opened