Overflowing Trash Can at 100 W Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Was cited for over loaded barrels. - 7 days ago #101003243894
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 100 W Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777187.3047882045, 2949688.1444340455

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34122354855048, -71.0523598452802

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 06:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Was cited for over loaded barrels.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:05pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone