Residential Trash out Illegally at 48 Garden St, Apt 1f

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. Trash pickup today. - 7 days ago #101003243931
Photo_20200326_134357
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Trash out day early.



address: 45 Garden St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773202.5364189977, 2956498.4827720914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35996772, -71.06697086

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. Trash pickup today.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:44pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:44pm Submitted via Android Android