Overflowing Trash Can at 135 Pembroke St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash on the property. - 7 days ago #101003243944
Photo_20200326_135953
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Barrel full of trash and rain water. This alley has rats in it and this is pretty gross.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 135 Pembroke St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770439.6795250464, 2950377.3815586152

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3432093, -71.07730541

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 06:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash on the property.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:00pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:00pm Submitted via Android Android