Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Irving St & Revere St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003243982
Photo_20200326_150242
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Someone dumped trash on the corner near our apartment. Does not belong to 47 Irving please do not ticket us.



address: Intersection Of Irving St & Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773398.4987002327, 2956371.884567306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3596176, -71.0662482

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:03pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android