Needle Clean-up at 24 Treadway Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Searched area near an around 24 treadwell street an no syringes was recovered.RA AM. - 7 days ago #101003244002
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: 24 Treadway Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775643.4202586936, 2939691.128509914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31381346632703, -71.05826187913796

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Searched area near an around 24 treadwell street an no syringes was recovered.RA AM.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone