Litter at Intersection Of Baker St & Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Clean up trash. - 7 days ago #101003244013
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Cement Bags in street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Baker St & Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745079.556070964, 2929961.901678742

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28749460039969, -71.17140208210516

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Clean up trash.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:43pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone