Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Concord Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003244014
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Trash put out early second time this week. In front of 44



address: Intersection Of Concord Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769860.07092621, 2949876.6233506827

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34184306584517, -71.07945847331646

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 06:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:43pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone