Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Salt Ln & Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003244076
Photo_20200326_171018
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Household trash left on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Salt Ln & Union St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775900.1060943946, 2956858.1718282104

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3609167, -71.0569832

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:10pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android