Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of W Third St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection, unable to cite. - 7 days ago #101003244079
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Did not put trash out this morning and now have put this all out after 2 pm today.



address: Intersection Of W Third St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778242.3074716298, 2948729.75421177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33857844028839, -71.04847636080444

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 06:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection, unable to cite.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone