Litter at 162 164 Commercial St

OPENED 7 days ago #101003244088
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

These chairs have been here for a month. There have been several requests to remove these discarded items. Please do not close this request until they have been removed. This is a public alley and the litter/trash is getting out of hand.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 162 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777134.9349917783, 2957516.16069173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36270454134241, -71.05240160928722

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:21pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone