Litter at 344 352 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 7 days ago #101003244095
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 27, 2020

Trash bin was removed so these idiots just dump their trash all over the sidewalk. Please also send code enforcement to ticket so this stops--this attracts rats and skunks.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 350 Meridian St, Apt 10, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780667.7450719076, 2963283.847697508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37847950123817, -71.03921471320163

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 27, 2020 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone